UCLH-5514 - Physiotherapy Service Tender
Provision of the Occupational Health Physiotherapy Services by the Company to the Client at specified Site/s during the Agreed Hours.
Buyer
University College London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust
Value
£171,380
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
24 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Aug 2028
CPV classifications
98330000
Physical well-being services
Lots
UCLH-5514 - Physiotherapy Service Tender
Lot default
£171,380
Provision of the Occupational Health Physiotherapy Services by the Company to the Client at specified Site/s during the Agreed Hours.
Delivery: London · United Kingdom, South East · United Kingdom, London, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link