Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-a6cb6ec0-d374-49f6-9838-10830da466ff

PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement & Roadmarking AD10 PCI Pack 1 26-27 (Galliford Try PC for Holcim Programme)

PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement & Roadmarking AD10 PCI Pack 1 26-27 (Galliford Try PC for Holcim Programme)

Buyer

National Highways Limited

Value

£1,869,061

Published

2 Sept 2026

Closes

2 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Works

Contract starts

2 Aug 2026

Contract ends

31 Mar 2027

CPV classifications

45233210

Surface work for highways

Lots

PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement & Roadmarking AD10 PCI Pack 1 26-27 (Galliford Try PC for Holcim Programme)

Lot default

£1,869,061

PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement & Roadmarking AD10 PCI Pack 1 26-27 (Galliford Try PC for Holcim Programme)

Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html