Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-a64e830f-c251-4b03-ad32-1d103e8c2a1a

NH2588 Central Core Coffee Station

Supply, install and maintain Central Core Coffee Station Framework : NHSSBS Design, Furniture & Appliances (SBS10246) Additional information: 2 x 12 Month optional Extensions from 2029 - 2031

Buyer

Northumbria Healthcare Facilities Management Ltd

Value

£22,754

Published

28 Jul 2026

Closes

26 Jun 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Goods

Contract starts

30 Jun 2026

Contract ends

30 Jun 2031

CPV classifications

39711310

Electric coffee makers

Lots

NH2588 Central Core Coffee Station

Lot default

£22,754

Supply, install and maintain Central Core Coffee Station Framework : NHSSBS Design, Furniture & Appliances (SBS10246) Additional information: 2 x 12 Month optional Extensions from 2029 - 2031

Delivery: United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html