Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-a61261c2-bad1-4d25-a775-37c129dfbf8b

HCT - Eclipse - Patient Pathway Optimisation Services

Hertfordshire Community NHS Trust award for Eclipse - Patient Pathway Optimisation Services via SBS10144 Framework.

Buyer

Hertfordshire Community NHS Trust

Value

£100,000

Published

2 Sept 2026

Closes

10 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Goods

Contract starts

31 Aug 2026

Contract ends

31 Aug 2028

CPV classifications

48517000

IT software package

Lots

HCT - Eclipse - Patient Pathway Optimisation Services

Lot default

£100,000

Hertfordshire Community NHS Trust award for Eclipse - Patient Pathway Optimisation Services via SBS10144 Framework.

Delivery: United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html