CA18107 - Middleton Campus - Painting works
Hopwood Hall College is looking for a Contractor to complete paint works at Middleton Campus. For more information, please review attached documents. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18107. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18107 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on [contact phone hidden].
Buyer
Hopwood Hall College
Value
£21,448
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
9 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Works
Contract starts
9 Aug 2026
Contract ends
25 Aug 2026
CPV classifications
45442100
Painting work
45442110
Painting work of buildings
Lots
CA18107 - Middleton Campus - Painting works
Lot default
£21,448
Hopwood Hall College is looking for a Contractor to complete paint works at Middleton Campus. For more information, please review attached documents. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18107. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18107 as the...
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link