Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-a5223863-8ecb-4ce1-8432-d45bb3b0c2cd

GB-London: Engage in Learning-Kallidus Engage Content Suite

Contract for Kallidus Learn and Kallidus OTS Content G Cloud 14 Frame Agreement (RM1557.14)

Buyer

BIP SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Value

£233,340

Published

4 Sept 2026

Closes

4 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Other Not Specified

Category

Services

Contract starts

31 Aug 2026

Contract ends

31 Aug 2030

CPV classifications

48000000

Software package and information systems

Lots

GB-London: Engage in Learning-Kallidus Engage Content Suite

Lot default

£233,340

Contract for Kallidus Learn and Kallidus OTS Content G Cloud 14 Frame Agreement (RM1557.14)

Delivery: London · United Kingdom, London, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html

Please follow this link to view the notice.

Please follow this link to view the notice.

tenderNotice