Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-a2e77e56-6b97-4111-a8db-cd8e4da600ff
PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement A13 26 - 27
PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement A13 26 - 27
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£2,228,861
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
4 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
4 Aug 2026
Contract ends
14 Nov 2026
CPV classifications
45233210
Surface work for highways
Lots
PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement A13 26 - 27
Lot default
£2,228,861
PDF Framework - OD-NW-PRI-Pavement A13 26 - 27
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link