CA18338 - Chesterfield College Training & Production kitchen ducting, heating and control panel
Chesterfield College are seeking a supplier for the works on the Training & Production kitchen ducting, heating and control panel. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18338. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18338 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on [contact phone hidden].
Buyer
Chesterfield College
Value
£79,695
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
31 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Works
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
45232141
Heating works
Lots
CA18338 - Chesterfield College Training & Production kitchen ducting, heating and control panel
Lot default
£79,695
Chesterfield College are seeking a supplier for the works on the Training & Production kitchen ducting, heating and control panel. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18338. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18338 as the reason for registra...
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link