GB-London: Mobile Airtime Contract
Call Off contract via CCS Framework RM6261 - Lot 1 Mobile Voice & Data Services Catalogue
Buyer
BIP SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Value
£800,000
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
4 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Other Not Specified
Category
Services
Contract starts
16 Aug 2026
Contract ends
17 Aug 2030
CPV classifications
64212000
Mobile-telephone services
Lots
GB-London: Mobile Airtime Contract
Lot default
£800,000
Call Off contract via CCS Framework RM6261 - Lot 1 Mobile Voice & Data Services Catalogue
Delivery: London · United Kingdom, London, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document linkPlease follow this link to view the notice.
Please follow this link to view the notice.
tenderNotice
Not provided
Unlock document link