Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-9c220723-a4d1-4efe-91e4-da417484c5e9
PDF Framework - A27 Hambrook Hill Expansion Joints
PDF Framework - A27 Hambrook Hill Expansion Joints
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£124,015
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
3 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
3 Aug 2026
Contract ends
16 Oct 2026
CPV classifications
45233210
Surface work for highways
Lots
PDF Framework - A27 Hambrook Hill Expansion Joints
Lot default
£124,015
PDF Framework - A27 Hambrook Hill Expansion Joints
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link