Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-9adfd174-486b-4827-9032-675dbade6b23
SEN18762-SEN-TAXI - Birkett House School
SEN18762-SEN-TAXI - Birkett House School
Buyer
Leicestershire County Council
Value
£24,960
Published
25 Jul 2026
Closes
15 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
13 Oct 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2027
CPV classifications
60000000
Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Lots
SEN18762-SEN-TAXI - Birkett House School
Lot default
£24,960
SEN18762-SEN-TAXI - Birkett House School
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
25 Jul 2026
Unlock document link