Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-933aec8d-7110-4a08-8d3b-36013b7c6c7e
PAHT - Vacuum Link Plant
Vacuum Link Plant at Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust. Procured under NHS SBS Hard Facilities Management 2 Framework SBS10166
Buyer
The Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust
Value
£45,998
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
27 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
13 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
79993000
Building and facilities management services
Lots
PAHT - Vacuum Link Plant
Lot default
£45,998
Vacuum Link Plant at Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust. Procured under NHS SBS Hard Facilities Management 2 Framework SBS10166
Delivery: United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link