ENHT - EICR Testing Programme
ENHT - EICR testing programme across various levels at Lister Hospital. Direct award under CCS LVPS framework RM6237 Quote Q63454
Buyer
East and North Hertfordshire Teaching Hospital NHS Trust
Value
£89,940
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
27 Apr 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
20 May 2026
Contract ends
21 Aug 2026
CPV classifications
79993000
Building and facilities management services
Lots
ENHT - EICR Testing Programme
Lot default
£89,940
ENHT - EICR testing programme across various levels at Lister Hospital. Direct award under CCS LVPS framework RM6237 Quote Q63454
Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link