CA18270 - CA11274: Estates and Facilities Professional Services & Consultancy Agreement Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS)
Provision of a Technical Advisor consultancy service to support the identification, development and submission of up to three Condition Improvement Fund (CIF) 2027/28 applications and provide post-award project delivery support where funding is secured To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18270. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18270 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact Multi...
Buyer
The Propeller Academy Trust
Value
£89
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
31 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
71200000
Architectural and related services
Lots
CA18270 - CA11274: Estates and Facilities Professional Services & Consultancy Agreement Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS)
Lot default
£89
Provision of a Technical Advisor consultancy service to support the identification, development and submission of up to three Condition Improvement Fund (CIF) 2027/28 applications and provide post-award project delivery support where funding is secured To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity...
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link