Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-8a388342-bb24-410a-9181-d576b0499101
Oracle Guided Learning
Direct award from framework RM6285 Back Office Solutions for Oracle support
Buyer
South Yorkshire Police Headquarters
Value
£50,231
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
24 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
3 Sept 2026
Contract ends
3 Sept 2027
CPV classifications
48000000
Software package and information systems
Lots
Oracle Guided Learning
Lot default
£50,231
Direct award from framework RM6285 Back Office Solutions for Oracle support
Delivery: Yorkshire and the Humber · United Kingdom, Yorkshire and the Humber, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link