Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-867deb45-967d-4628-9ed6-609051d3a06d
Customer Survey Tool
https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/bb69f169-1875-4977-afde-ba8f6828e8c6
Buyer
NHSBSA
Value
£36,434
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
28 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Other
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
72000000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Lots
Customer Survey Tool
Lot default
£30,204
https://www.contractsfinder.service.gov.uk/Notice/bb69f169-1875-4977-afde-ba8f6828e8c6
Delivery: United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link