Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-840d7cb7-e487-4029-ada3-9b12e8645dcc
HPFT - Construction works at 6 Forest Lane
HPFT - Construction works at 6 Forest Lane Direct Award under RM6237
Buyer
Hertfordshire Partnership Foundation NHS Trust
Value
£91,864
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
8 Jun 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
29 Jun 2026
Contract ends
30 Oct 2026
CPV classifications
45210000
Building construction work
Lots
HPFT - Construction works at 6 Forest Lane
Lot default
£91,864
HPFT - Construction works at 6 Forest Lane Direct Award under RM6237
Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link