Consultancy Services for Skimped Hill Legionella Issues and Car Park Refurb
Consultancy Services for Skimped Hill Legionella Issues and Car Park Refurb NHS SBS Healthcare Planning, Construction Consultancy and Ancillary Services (HPCCAS), Framework reference - SBS10190. The Supplier has been appointed under Lot 7 - Multi-Disciplinary Services.
Buyer
NHS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Value
£68,740
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
11 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
11 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
71530000
Construction consultancy services
Lots
Consultancy Services for Skimped Hill Legionella Issues and Car Park Refurb
Lot default
£68,740
Consultancy Services for Skimped Hill Legionella Issues and Car Park Refurb NHS SBS Healthcare Planning, Construction Consultancy and Ancillary Services (HPCCAS), Framework reference - SBS10190. The Supplier has been appointed under Lot 7 - Multi-Disciplinary Services.
Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link