Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-71a167c9-293a-4a4a-8b72-c311e6604128
T503: Hydrogeological Conceptual Modelling
T503: Hydrogeological Conceptual Modelling
Buyer
Defra Commercial
Value
£37,748
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
1 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
30 Sept 2026
Contract ends
30 Sept 2031
CPV classifications
80532000
Management training services
Lots
T503: Hydrogeological Conceptual Modelling
Lot default
£37,748
T503: Hydrogeological Conceptual Modelling
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link