Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-6e8925c8-bb67-49d1-82fd-214e26ee8bd2
T506: Groundwater Chemistry
T506: Groundwater Chemistry
Buyer
Defra Commercial
Value
£35,547
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
1 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
30 Sept 2026
Contract ends
30 Sept 2031
CPV classifications
80532000
Management training services
Lots
T506: Groundwater Chemistry
Lot default
£35,547
T506: Groundwater Chemistry
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link