Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-6db9bafe-ed64-4cb6-9769-a93cdb722b1b
QEHKL232 DC5 Control Panel Replacement
Electrical works to existing infrastructure
Buyer
The Queen Elizabeth Hospital King's Lynn NHS Foundation Trust
Value
£113,827
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
6 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
6 Sept 2026
Contract ends
6 Sept 2027
CPV classifications
45310000
Electrical installation work
Lots
QEHKL232 DC5 Control Panel Replacement
Lot default
£113,827
Electrical works to existing infrastructure
Delivery: East of England · United Kingdom, East of England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link