Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-6d0abd79-4a23-40d0-bcea-bf4a9359907f
PDF Framework - A14 J33 to J34 NRTS Ducted Network
PDF Framework - A14 J33 to J34 NRTS Ducted Network
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£70,912
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
29 Apr 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
27 Jun 2026
Contract ends
30 Oct 2026
CPV classifications
45233210
Surface work for highways
Lots
PDF Framework - A14 J33 to J34 NRTS Ducted Network
Lot default
£70,912
PDF Framework - A14 J33 to J34 NRTS Ducted Network
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link