Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-65f926c0-03fc-4862-bbc0-38092b4256a5
Mainstream Taxi S403 Iveshead School
Mainstream Taxi S403 Iveshead School
Buyer
Leicestershire County Council
Value
£9,120
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
23 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
25 Aug 2026
Contract ends
6 Jul 2027
CPV classifications
60000000
Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Lots
Mainstream Taxi S403 Iveshead School
Lot default
£48
Mainstream Taxi S403 Iveshead School
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link