Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-64db6402-f670-485e-aaca-3b4619377e9e

M32 Eastville Viaduct Ground Investigation BAM

M32 Eastville Ground Investigation

Buyer

National Highways Limited

Value

£1,940,213

Published

4 Sept 2026

Closes

10 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Works

Contract starts

10 Aug 2026

Contract ends

31 Mar 2027

CPV classifications

71351500

Ground investigation services

Lots

M32 Eastville Viaduct Ground Investigation BAM

Lot default

£1,940,213

M32 Eastville Ground Investigation

Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South West · United Kingdom, South East, South West, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html