Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-5b3c2fd3-ff94-4f4b-a137-e01306b1e04c
FPH - NC - Samsung GC85 Vision+Fit Platinum Plus Maintenance
Platinum Plus Maintenance Contract for Samsung GC85 Vision+ Fit located at Frimley Park Hospital
Buyer
FRIMLEY HEALTH NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
Value
£65,684
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
7 Apr 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
7 Apr 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2030
CPV classifications
50000000
Repair and maintenance services
Lots
FPH - NC - Samsung GC85 Vision+Fit Platinum Plus Maintenance
Lot default
£65,684
Platinum Plus Maintenance Contract for Samsung GC85 Vision+ Fit located at Frimley Park Hospital
Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link