Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-5a3a8256-4712-43b0-aba9-3e84f7c25802
MD26051-Building Materials Supplies contract 2026-2032
Supply of Building Materials contract. Additional information: N/A
Buyer
Mid Devon District Council
Value
£200,000
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
31 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Goods
Contract starts
2 Aug 2026
Contract ends
30 Jun 2032
CPV classifications
44111000
Building materials
Lots
MD26051-Building Materials Supplies contract 2026-2032
Lot default
£200,000
Supply of Building Materials contract. Additional information: N/A
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link