Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-58774582-e658-48a8-a051-b58682d3ad36
AT1528 Consultancy services for housing project
Consultancy services for housing project
Buyer
Luton Council
Value
£268,000
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
13 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
27 Aug 2026
Contract ends
14 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
72000000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Lots
AT1528 Consultancy services for housing project
Lot default
£268,000
Consultancy services for housing project
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link