Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-532cda38-45cb-422c-98d7-52cea8da6fc1

Executive and Non-Executive Recruitment Services - Penna PLC

Executive and Non-Executive Recruitment Services CCS Framework Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services RM6290 Lots 1,2 and 3

Buyer

NHS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Value

£40,000

Published

2 Sept 2026

Closes

7 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Services

Contract starts

27 Aug 2026

Contract ends

27 Aug 2027

CPV classifications

79600000

Recruitment services

Lots

Executive and Non-Executive Recruitment Services - Penna PLC

Lot default

£40,000

Executive and Non-Executive Recruitment Services CCS Framework Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services RM6290 Lots 1,2 and 3

Delivery: United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html