Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-39da35d4-0b2b-4f18-8f00-94c4a861c223
CST025-168 Provision of Apprenticeships (Civil Engineer Level 6)
Non DCC Framework - Apprenticeship & Associated Training - 1086 (YPO)
Buyer
Derbyshire County Council
Value
£27,000
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
27 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Aug 2031
CPV classifications
80000000
Education and training services
Lots
CST025-168 Provision of Apprenticeships (Civil Engineer Level 6)
Lot default
£27,000
Non DCC Framework - Apprenticeship & Associated Training - 1086 (YPO)
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link