GB-Sheffield: Project Expanse
Legal services Project Expanse BBFSL utilised the Government Commercial Agency (GCA) RM6360 Legal Panel for Government Lot 3 Finance and High Risk / Innovation.
Buyer
British Business Financial Services Ltd
Value
£32,000
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
20 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Not Specified
Category
Services
Contract starts
23 Aug 2026
Contract ends
16 Oct 2026
CPV classifications
79100000
Legal services
Lots
GB-Sheffield: Project Expanse
Lot default
£32,000
Legal services Project Expanse BBFSL utilised the Government Commercial Agency (GCA) RM6360 Legal Panel for Government Lot 3 Finance and High Risk / Innovation.
Delivery: Yorkshire and the Humber · United Kingdom, Yorkshire and the Humber, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document linkPlease follow this link to view the notice.
Please follow this link to view the notice.
tenderNotice
Not provided
Unlock document link