Ebury Phase 2 Marking Suite Fitout Contractor
The appointment of a contractor to fit out the retail unit at 23, 151 Buckingham Palace Rd, London SW1W 9SH, to be used as the sales and marketing suite associated with private sale units at Ebury Phase 2.
Buyer
Westminster City Council
Value
£500,000
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
30 Apr 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
31 Jul 2026
Contract ends
31 Oct 2026
CPV classifications
45000000
Construction work
Lots
Ebury Phase 2 Marking Suite Fitout Contractor
Lot default
£485,653
The appointment of a contractor to fit out the retail unit at 23, 151 Buckingham Palace Rd, London SW1W 9SH, to be used as the sales and marketing suite associated with private sale units at Ebury Phase 2.
Delivery: London · United Kingdom, London, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link