CA17938 - North East Surrey College of Technology Internal & External Audit Services Lot 8 & Lot 22 South East
North East Surrey College of Technology requires one supplier to provide their Internal Audit Services Lot 8 & one supplier to provide their External Audit Services Lot 22 South East. Please see full tender documents for further information. Includes Lots: Lot 8: Lot 8 - Internal Audit - South East Lot 22: Lot 22 - External Audit - South East To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA17938. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then...
Buyer
North East Surrey College of Technology (Nescot)
Value
£121,758
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
19 Jun 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Jul 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2029
CPV classifications
79212300
Statutory audit services
Lots
CA17938 - North East Surrey College of Technology Internal & External Audit Services Lot 8 & Lot 22 South East
Lot default
£335,000
North East Surrey College of Technology requires one supplier to provide their Internal Audit Services Lot 8 & one supplier to provide their External Audit Services Lot 22 South East. Please see full tender documents for further information. Includes Lots: Lot 8: Lot 8 - Internal Audit - South East Lot 22: Lot 22 - External Audit - South East To access this...
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link