Social Housing Asset Management and Resident Engagement Platform
A software-as-a-service platform, bringing together people, systems and operations across key repair, maintenance and compliance processes, while providing actionable insights. Additional information: Note all values stated in this Notice include VAT Value: £362,880 to £534,271
Buyer
WANDLE HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Value
£362,880
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
31 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Aug 2029
CPV classifications
48000000
Software package and information systems
Lots
Social Housing Asset Management and Resident Engagement Platform
Lot default
£534,271
A software-as-a-service platform, bringing together people, systems and operations across key repair, maintenance and compliance processes, while providing actionable insights. Additional information: Note all values stated in this Notice include VAT Value: £362,880 to £534,271
Delivery: London · United Kingdom, London, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link