Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-25f06552-e5b6-47a9-9110-3f591843f103

PAHT - Transport Planning, ego-tech and ecological consultancy

PAHT - Transport Planning, ego-tech and ecological consultancy. Direct award via Healthcare Planning, Construction Consultancy and Ancillary Services (HPCCAS) Framework, Ref: SBS10190.

Buyer

The Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust

Value

£52,350

Published

28 Jul 2026

Closes

15 Jun 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Services

Contract starts

5 Jul 2026

Contract ends

31 Mar 2027

CPV classifications

71311200

Transport systems consultancy services

Lots

PAHT - Transport Planning, ego-tech and ecological consultancy

Lot default

£52,350

PAHT - Transport Planning, ego-tech and ecological consultancy. Direct award via Healthcare Planning, Construction Consultancy and Ancillary Services (HPCCAS) Framework, Ref: SBS10190.

Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html