ENHT - SSU Building Fabric Works and Specialist Damp Proofing
ast and North Hertfordshire Teaching NHS Trust award for SSU Building Fabric Works and Specialist Damp Proofing via Framework SBS10166.
Buyer
East and North Hertfordshire Teaching Hospital NHS Trust
Value
£126,320
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
28 Jul 2025
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
16 Aug 2025
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
79993000
Building and facilities management services
Lots
ENHT - SSU Building Fabric Works and Specialist Damp Proofing
Lot default
£126,320
ast and North Hertfordshire Teaching NHS Trust award for SSU Building Fabric Works and Specialist Damp Proofing via Framework SBS10166.
Delivery: United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link