Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-19842d2f-8c3c-4128-b88f-085685ac2783
HMLR701028 - SCS1 Recruitment
Executive full search for Senior Civil Service (SCS) Grade 1 role.
Buyer
HM Land Registry
Value
£39,594
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
15 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
29 Jul 2026
Contract ends
29 Jul 2027
CPV classifications
79600000
Recruitment services
Lots
HMLR701028 - SCS1 Recruitment
Lot default
£39,594
Executive full search for Senior Civil Service (SCS) Grade 1 role.
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link