Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-18b27c4c-49a8-44fc-bbd7-1c37081b3b9e
Hinkley B IT Hardware 2026
t IT Hardware and peripherals for the Hinkley B
Buyer
Nuclear Restoration Services Ltd
Value
£605,794
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
10 Jun 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Goods
Contract starts
30 Jun 2026
Contract ends
28 Feb 2027
CPV classifications
30200000
Computer equipment and supplies
32250000
Mobile telephones
Lots
Hinkley B IT Hardware 2026
Lot default
£650,575
t IT Hardware and peripherals for the Hinkley B
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link