Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-1202ecb8-b256-44fb-a61e-889a057b0645

2101 Dell Monitors for NHS Black Country Integrated Care Board

2101 Provision of Dell Monitors for NHS Black Country Integrated Care Board. This was procured using Government Commercial Agency: RM6098 Technology Products & Associated Services Lot-2 - Hardware Framework.

Buyer

NHS Black Country Integrated Care Board

Value

£106,214

Published

1 Sept 2026

Closes

2 Jul 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Services

Contract starts

26 Jul 2026

Contract ends

26 Jul 2027

CPV classifications

30212000

Minicomputer hardware

Lots

2101 Dell Monitors for NHS Black Country Integrated Care Board

Lot default

£106,214

2101 Provision of Dell Monitors for NHS Black Country Integrated Care Board. This was procured using Government Commercial Agency: RM6098 Technology Products & Associated Services Lot-2 - Hardware Framework.

Delivery: West Midlands · United Kingdom, West Midlands, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html