Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-0c18bea5-0338-4e91-8bf0-e243eacf1b30

Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services

Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services RM6290 CCS Lot1,2 and 3

Buyer

NHS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Value

£60,000

Published

2 Sept 2026

Closes

20 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Services

Contract starts

27 Aug 2026

Contract ends

27 Aug 2027

CPV classifications

79600000

Recruitment services

Lots

Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services

Lot default

£60,000

Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services RM6290 CCS Lot1,2 and 3

Delivery: United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html