Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-0bea7b19-f366-40af-b1d6-7ff9b26f8701

E-shot Pro Email Communications Platform

E-shot Pro Email Communications platform. procured through G-cloud 14. Year 1: costs £26,750 Year 2:costs £23,750 Year 3 (extension available) costs £23,750 Total contract value £74,250.00

Buyer

Office for National Statistics

Value

£74,250

Published

1 Sept 2026

Closes

1 Sept 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Services

Contract starts

30 Sept 2026

Contract ends

30 Sept 2029

CPV classifications

32570000

Communications equipment

Lots

E-shot Pro Email Communications Platform

Lot default

£74,250

E-shot Pro Email Communications platform. procured through G-cloud 14. Year 1: costs £26,750 Year 2:costs £23,750 Year 3 (extension available) costs £23,750 Total contract value £74,250.00

Delivery: United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html