Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-0ba677bf-d16a-4ba7-90b7-235b3aff32b8

T519: LNAPL Site Conceptualisation and Management

T519: LNAPL Site Conceptualisation and Management

Buyer

Defra Commercial

Value

£29,424

Published

2 Sept 2026

Closes

1 Sept 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Services

Contract starts

30 Sept 2026

Contract ends

30 Sept 2031

CPV classifications

80532000

Management training services

Lots

T519: LNAPL Site Conceptualisation and Management

Lot default

£29,424

T519: LNAPL Site Conceptualisation and Management

Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html