Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-09206395-7516-499b-bd15-ad0728e3e87c
CAP - QS Consultancy Services
The Award of QS Consultancy Services for KCH
Buyer
King's College Trust
Value
£32,670
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
27 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Limited
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Jul 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2027
CPV classifications
71324000
Quantity surveying services
Lots
CAP - QS Consultancy Services
Lot default
£135,000
The Award of QS Consultancy Services for KCH
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link