Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-08326797-d738-447c-9aa6-156a9505a094
SEN20231-SEN-TAXI-Brooksby Melton College
SEN20231-SEN-TAXI-Brooksby Melton College
Buyer
Leicestershire County Council
Value
£24,856
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
30 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
6 Sept 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2027
CPV classifications
60000000
Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Lots
SEN20231-SEN-TAXI-Brooksby Melton College
Lot default
£24,856
SEN20231-SEN-TAXI-Brooksby Melton College
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link