Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-07e575c3-aa43-4946-bb7a-8ea497808497
Office Refurbishment 2026
Office refurbishment project 2026. Office furniture E1 & E2. Call-off from NHS SBS Framework SBS10246.
Buyer
MET OFFICE
Value
£68,585
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
31 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Goods
Contract starts
2 Sept 2026
Contract ends
31 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
39130000
Office furniture
Lots
Office Refurbishment 2026
Lot default
£68,585
Office refurbishment project 2026. Office furniture E1 & E2. Call-off from NHS SBS Framework SBS10246.
Delivery: South West · United Kingdom, South West, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link