Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-07b27fc6-a9dc-4fc8-8e7b-19b07bf13929
Ward Refurbishment Programme - QS
Quantity Surveyor services for the Ward Refurbishment Programme
Buyer
Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust
Value
£75,000
Published
24 Jul 2026
Closes
30 Jun 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
Lewisham and Southwark
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
30 Jun 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
71530000
Construction consultancy services
Lots
Ward Refurbishment Programme - QS
Lot default
£76,763
Quantity Surveyor services for the Ward Refurbishment Programme
Delivery: London · United Kingdom, London, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
24 Jul 2026
Unlock document link