CA17754 - Calderdale College: Provision of Building Cleaning Services
Calderdale College are looking for one supplier to provide their building cleaning services across all sites. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA17754. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA17754 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on [contact phone hidden].
Buyer
Calderdale College
Value
£435,880
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
2 Jun 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Jul 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2029
CPV classifications
90911200
Building-cleaning services
Lots
CA17754 - Calderdale College: Provision of Building Cleaning Services
Lot default
£3,900,000
Calderdale College are looking for one supplier to provide their building cleaning services across all sites. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA17754. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA17754 as the reason for registration. Any queries ple...
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link