Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-031666b7-fce7-4506-9a57-859f421def8d

CaseFlow

CRF CaseFlow. Includes 10,000 transactions. To allow payments for Crisis and Resilience. Awarded using GCA Vertical Application Solution (VAS) RM6259

Buyer

City of Bradford Metropolitan District Council

Value

£82,500

Published

1 Sept 2026

Closes

26 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Services

Contract starts

31 Aug 2026

Contract ends

30 Sept 2029

CPV classifications

72000000

IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

Lots

CaseFlow

Lot default

£100,000

CRF CaseFlow. Includes 10,000 transactions. To allow payments for Crisis and Resilience. Awarded using GCA Vertical Application Solution (VAS) RM6259

Delivery: Yorkshire and the Humber · United Kingdom, Yorkshire and the Humber, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html

Additional data

Additional data

Document

User / Company

User / Company

Document