Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d4d8

715895495 - Provision of Very High Volume (VHV) Reprographic Equipment at MOD Lyneham

The Authority has procured a lease of High Volume Reprographic copiers and booklet machines.

Buyer

Ministry of Defence

Value

£79,723

Published

28 Jul 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Central Hampshire

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Services

Contract starts

14 Jul 2026

Contract ends

14 Jul 2031

CPV classifications

79521000

Photocopying services

Lots

715895495 - Provision of Very High Volume (VHV) Reprographic Equipment at MOD Lyneham

Lot 1

£79,723

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html