Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d4cc
Supply of Quadra Allura PM3562
For Supply of Quadra Allura PM3562
Buyer
MEDWAY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
Value
£12,000
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Medway
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Goods
Contract starts
27 Jul 2026
Contract ends
28 Jul 2026
CPV classifications
33182210
Pacemaker
Lots
Supply of Quadra Allura PM3562
Lot 1
£12,000
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link