Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d3e2
Paterson - 5500 Spare Parts Kit
Paterson - 5500 Spare Parts Kit £16,651.04 + vat.
Buyer
The Christie NHS Foundation Trust
Value
£16,651
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Manchester
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Goods
Contract starts
4 Jun 2026
Contract ends
6 Jun 2026
CPV classifications
42419510
Parts of lifts
Lots
Paterson - 5500 Spare Parts Kit
Lot 1
£16,651
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link